Our Team Rocks!
Markets they have worked in:
Services they provide:
Aaron Holder, PE
Civil Project Engineer
Adam Berner, PE, LEED AP
Lead Civil Engineer
Adam Igel
Surveyor IV
Adam Korn, PE, LEED AP
Senior Project Manager
Aidan Hennes
Co-op
Alex Stewart
Associate Civil Engineer
Andrew Bernhard
Staff Civil Engineer
Andrew Merchinsky
Surveyor II
Anthony Chu
Associate Civil Engineer
Anthony Supan
Design Tech
Anthony Wheeler
Surveyor II
Ben Conrad
Survey Crew Chief III
Bill Mayes
Survey Crew Chief III
Billy Floyd
Business Data Analyst
Bob Hartz
Inspector
Brad D'Agnillo, PE
Group Leader, Sportworks
Bradley Linerode
Staff Civil Engineer
Brayden Hall
Instrument Operator
Brendan Fleming, PE
Senior Engineer
Brian Carroll
Landscape Designer
Brooke Board
Talent Acquisition Manager
Cameron Joly
Staff Civil Engineer
Cameron Schwartz
Engineer I
Charles Kissel
Co-op
Charlie Hammer
Surveyor Crew Chief III
Charny Schwartz
Manager of Information Technology
Chase Polen, PE
Associate Civil Engineer
Chris Steffey
Survey Crew Chief III
Christopher Morris, PLS
Group Leader, Survey
Cody Browning
Staff Civil Engineer
Cody Schanfish
Surveyor Crew Chief III
Craig Honkomp, PE, PS, LEED AP
Senior Advisor, Sportworks
Damon Mann
Surveyor II
Dan McCullough
Technology Manager
Daniel Bier
Project Manager, Landscape Architect
Dave Chabot
Senior Survey Technician
Dave Meyer, PE
Project Manager, Engineering
David Cox
Senior Advisor, Survey
David Higgins
Engineer I
David Wright, PE
Director, Engineering
Dean Toedtman
Surveyor Crew Chief IV
Doug Woeste, PE
Group Leader, Engineering, Southwest Ohio Development Healthcare Group
Drew Pomerleau
Survey Crew Chief III
Dustin Poling
Survey Crew Chief
Dylan Meyer
Staff Civil Engineer
Ella Bochenek
Co-op
Emily Lamos
Co-op
Eric Watts
Survey Technician III
Ethan Kelly
Graduate Civil Engineer
Garran Wesemann
Survey Crew Chief
Giorgio Nardi
Project Manager, Engineering
Greg Urasek, PE
Lead Civil Engineer
Gregg Bennett, RLA
Market Leader, Louisville, KY Engineering
Griffin Caudill
Associate Civil Engineer
Heather Turpin
Director of Growth and Strategic Development
Henry Sarko
Survey Instrument Operator
Ilyas Nashid
Senior Multimedia & Web Designer
Jake Blackburn
Staff Civil Engineer
Janet Hickman
Senior Project Coordinator, Survey
Jason Booth
Group Leader
Jason Walker
Survey Crew Chief III
Jaxon Jaggers
Staff Civil Engineer
Jay Muhlenkamp
Co-op
Jay Robbins
Surveyor Crew Chief IV
Jenna Shultz
Co-op
Jennifer Hubert
Project Coordinator
Jessica Rybolt
Landscape Designer
Jim Burton
Surveyor Crew Chief IV
Jim Kleingers, PE, PS, LEED AP
Founder and Executive Chairman
Jim Muenchen
Accountant
Joe Haubert
Civil Project Engineer
Josh Shaw, PE
Group Leader, Engineering, Southwest Ohio Institutional Group
Joshua Deutsch
Survey Crew Chief III
Joy Frey
Human Resources Manager
Julie Short
Accounts Payable Specialist
Justin Pingle
Survey Crew Chief III
Karla Salmans
Landscape Architect Group Leader
Katie Emmett
Associate Civil Engineer
Katie Kuhlman
Project Coordinator
Katrina Stathes
Junior Digital Marketing Coordinator
Kayla Walker
Senior Marketing & Proposal Specialist
Kayleigh Hammond
Project Manager, Sportworks
Kelly Flairty
Project Manager, Landscape Architecture
Kelly Osborne
Billing and Accounts Coordinator
Ken Roell
Survey Tech III
Kevin Collins
Staff Civil Engineer
Kevin Culp
Engineer II
Kevin Elliott
Group Leader, Engineering, Southwest Ohio Development Group
Kevin Johnson
Survey Tech II
Kevin LaGrange
Co-Op, Engineering
Kim Bigelow
Senior Executive Assistant
Kirk Kohlbrand
Senior Survey Technician
Kristin Perviz
Director of Finance & Accounting
Kyle Greulach
Associate Civil Engineer
Kyle Hamlin
Survey Construction Manager
Kyle Weber, PE, LEED AP
Senior Project Manager
Lindsey Wanstrath
Proposal Coordinator
Lisa Harris
Accounting Clerk and Receptionist
Lucas Kimball
Graduate Civil Engineer
Lynne Nischwitz, PLA, ASLA, CLARB
Director, Landscape Architecture
Maja Lucey
Project Coordinator
Malachi Vaughn
Engineer I
Mark Kramer
Assistant Project Manager
Mark Nolt, PE, PTOE
Senior Project Manager
Mary Oakes
Front Desk Coordinator
Mason Malcom, PE
Group Leader, Engineering
Matt Calvert
Staff Civil Engineer
Matthew Habedank, PS
Group Leader, Survey
Matthew Inghram
Surveyor II
Max Speelman
Surveyor II
Megan Cyr, PE, LEED AP
Group Leader, Engineering
Megan Seighman
Staff Civil Engineer
Michael Couvreur, PE, LEED AP, CPESC
Lead Civil Engineer
Michael George, PE
Project Manager, Engineering
Michael Guiler
Group Leader, Survey
Michael Martin
Surveyor II
Michael Pistiolas, PLA, ASLA, CCCA, LEED AP BD+C
Landscape Architect
Michael Slagle
Senior Landscape Architect
Mike Fenstermaker
Survey Tech III
Mitch Getts, PE
Civil Project Engineer
Neil Hoh
Landscape Designer
Nick Brown
Survey Crew Chief
Nick Davidson
Surveyor II
Nick Elmasian, PE, SI
Senior Project Manager/Senior Engineer
Nick McCullough, PE, LEED AP
Market Director
Nick Yeretzian, PE
Group Leader, Transportation Engineering
Nima Mahmoodi
Assistant Project Manager
Phil Callahan
Survey Crew Chief III
Phil Ferguson
CAD Manager
Philip Hewitt
Surveyor
Racheal Dempsey, PE
Civil Project Engineer
Rachel Westrick
Office Manager
Randy Wolfe, PS
Director, Land Surveying
Robert Daniels
Surveyor II
Robert Hernandez
Associate Civil Engineer
Roger Arnold
Surveyor Crew Chief IV
Ryan Shahan, PE
Group Leader, Engineering
Sam Morton, PE
Senior Project Manager, Engineering
Sarah Fraser
Lead Designer
Scott Werling
Senior Survey Technician
Spencer Reid
Co-op
Steve Korte, PE
Chief Operations Officer
Susanna Max
Marketing and Communications Director
Thomas Murphy
Survey Crew Chief III
Tim Casto, PE
CEO and President
Tim Stamper
Survey Crew Chief IV
Todd Wales, PLA, LEED AP
Senior Landscape Architect
Tom Pellegrino
Chief Administrative Officer
Tom Riedel
Survey Crew Coordinator
Travis Hunt, EIT
Assistant Project Manager
Troy Craig
Surveyor Crew Chief IV
Troy Messer, PE
Senior Engineer
Tyler Backus
Co-op
Tyler Opel
Surveyor II
Zoe Kusnier
Assistant Project Manager
Zoran Grozdic
Designer III